LawnMaster MX 24V Cordless Leaf Blower with Battery - Powerful Garden Blower with MX 24V 2.0Ah Lithium ion Battery and Charger, 2 Year Guarantee

Used Offers from

LawnMaster MX 24V Cordless Leaf Blower with Battery - Powerful Garden Blower with MX 24V 2.0Ah Lithium ion Battery and Charger, 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

LawnMaster 24V Cordless Leaf Blower - Orange - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

LawnMaster MX 24V Cordless Leaf Blower with Battery - Powerful Garden Blower with MX 24V 2.0Ah Lithium ion Battery and Charger, 2 Year Guarantee

£59.99
Free Delivery

LAWNMASTER MX 24V Cordless Leaf Blower - Orange & Black, Orange

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

LawnMaster MX 24V Cordless Leaf Blower, Orange

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lawnmaster Mx 24V Cordless Leaf And Garden Blower With Battery & Charger - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

LawnMaster Cordless Leaf Blower - 24V

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

LawnMaster 24V Cordless Leaf Blower with Battery - Orange

3-5 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

LawnMaster MX 24V Cordless Leaf Blower with Battery - Powerful Garden Blower with MX 24V 2.0Ah Lithium ion Battery and Charger, 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Tidy your garden without the hassle of cables. This cordless leaf blower is supplied with one 24V 2.0Ah lithium-ion battery and charger. Part of the MX 24V Shared Battery System. LIGHT AND POWERFUL: This garden blower weighs only 1.5kg and has a powerful max air speed of 190km/h. LEAF SCRAPER HOOK: helps with removing stubborn debris while doubling as a hanging storage hook. REMOVEABLE BLOWER TUBE: for easy, compact storage. PART OF THE MX 24V SHARED BATTERY SYSTEM: Expand your LawnMaster cordless garden power tool collection without having to buy a new battery and charger every time with the MX 24V Shared Battery System., Weight: 3.3510263824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cleva
£59.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.