Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Flash Yellow - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Flash Yellow - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Used Offers from

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Flash Yellow - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Flash Yellow - Uni-size 54-61 cm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore; Flash Yellow; Uni-Size Adult

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Free Delivery

LAZER BLC2237891838 Bike Accessory Helmet Tempo Kc Ce-cpsc - Flash Yellow Uni for Cyclists, Built for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

LAZER BLC2237891838 Bike Accessory Helmet Tempo Kc Ce-cpsc - Flash Yellow Uni for Cyclists, Built for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.41
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo Kineticore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Flash Yellow - One Size

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

LAZER BLC2237891838 Bike Accessory Helmet Tempo Kc Ce-cpsc - Flash Yellow Uni for Cyclists, Built for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep

In stock
£36.25
Free Delivery

LAZER BLC2237891838 Bike Accessory Helmet Tempo Kc Ce-cpsc - Flash Yellow Uni for Cyclists, Built for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep

In stock
£36.81
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Bicycle Helmet - Flash Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Urban Helmet - Mulberry - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Urban Helmet - Pine Green - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Black - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£24.00
Compare 28 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Red - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Unisex Helm Tempo Kc By Uni Bicycle Parts, Red
£36.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Flash Yellow - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Tempo KinetiCore brings everyday performance and clean design together in one easy-to-wear helmet. Designed with comfort, safety and value in mind, it features Lazer’s TurnSys fit system for on-the-fly adjustments and a one-size-fits-all shell that suits a wide range of riders.Key featuresTurnSys fit system: Simple dial-based adjustability for a customised fit, even mid-rideOne-size-fits-all: Accommodates head sizes from 54-61 cm, offering broad compatibilityLED-ready: Compatible with the Universal Lazer LED via the Direct Mount for added rear visibilityLightweight build: 22% lighter than the Lazer Compact M CE, helping reduce fatigueEco-conscious design: Uses 80 g less plastic than the Compact M CE without compromising safetyVirginia Tech safety rating: Earned 4 out of 5 stars for impact protectionWhy you’ll love itWhether you’re heading to work, cruising to the café or out for a casual spin, the Tempo KinetiCore offers reliable protection and modern style in one helmet that
£24.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com