Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Black - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Black - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Used Offers from

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Black - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore 54-61cm Cycling Helmet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore 54-61cm Cycling Helmet

Cheapest Total Price
£25.29
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Black - Uni-size 54-61 cm

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc Bk Uni Bicycle Parts, Black

In stock
£26.55
Free Delivery

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc Bk Uni Bicycle Parts, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.88
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet Black

2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc Bk Uni Bicycle Parts, Black

In stock
£33.31
Free Delivery

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc Bk Uni Bicycle Parts, Black

In stock
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Urban Helmet - Mulberry - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Flash Yellow - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Urban Helmet - Pine Green - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Red - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Unisex Helm Tempo Kc By Uni Bicycle Parts, Red
£36.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Black - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size

Cheapest offer

Style and performance in a one-size-fits-all design. The Tempo KinetiCore offers comfort, safety, and simplicity, making it the ideal choice for urban commuting and casual riding. Equipped with the Lazer TurnSys fit system, this helmet adjusts easily on the go to provide a secure, personalized fit.FeaturesLazer TurnSys System: Easy-to-use dial for quick, on-the-fly vertical and horizontal fit adjustmentOne Size Fits All: Designed to accommodate head sizes from 54-61 cmLED Light Compatible: Rear Direct Mount fits the Universal Lazer LED for enhanced visibility (light sold separately)Lightweight Design: 22% lighter than the Lazer Compact M CEEco-Friendly: Uses 80g less plastic than the Compact M CESafety Rated: Scored 4/5 stars by Virginia Tech for concussion risk reductionKinetiCore Protection: Built-in rotational impact protectionSpecificationsSize: Uni-size (54-61 cm)Color: BlackDiscipline: Urban & CommuteGender: UnisexProduct Type: HelmetWeight: Lightweight construction
£24.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com