Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt White - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore; White; Uni-Size Adult

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc We Uni Bicycle Parts, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.21
Free Delivery

Lazer Tempo Kineticore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet White - One Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc We Uni Bicycle Parts, White

In stock
£36.81
Free Delivery

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc We Uni Bicycle Parts, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet White

Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Lazer Tempo Kineticore Helmet White

4
£41.68
Delivery from £6.99

LAZER Unisex Helm Tempo Kc We Uni Bicycle Parts, White

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £16.89
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet - Matt White - Uni-size 54-61 cm

Cheapest offer

Style and Performance The Tempo KinetiCore provides comfort and style. One size is all you need with this helmet. The helmet is equipped with the Lazer TurnSys system for an easy to adjust fit while on the move. Features: Easy vertical adjustability: The Lazer Turnsys system provides a tailored fit that's easy to adjust on the move with a simple turn of the dial Guaranteed fit: One size fits all. The helmet shell and fit system is designed to accommodate a wide variety of head sizes and shapes LED light compatibility: Increase safety and visibility by attaching the Universal Lazer LED at the rear of the helmet via the Direct Mount Lightweight: 22% lighter than Lazer Compact M CE Reduced plastics: 80g less plastics used than in Lazer Compact M CE Size: Uni-size 54-61 cm Rated 4/5 stars by Virginia Tech* *Since 2011 Virginia Tech have been providing unbiased helmet ratings that allow consumers to make informed decisions when purchasing helmets. Their impact tests evaluate a helmet's abil
£26.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Urban Helmet - Pine Green - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Urban Helmet - Mulberry - Uni-size 54-61 cm
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Tempo KinetiCore Helmet in Black - Uni-size Adult 54 - 61 cm one size
£25.99
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer HELM Tempo KC RD Uni
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lazer Unisex Helm Tempo Kc By Uni Bicycle Parts, Red
£37.40
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99