Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet - Titanium - (L) Size: L

Used Offers from

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet - Titanium - (L) Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet Grey Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Titanium

4
£47.80
Delivery from £6.99

LAZER BLC2237891702 Casco Tonic Kc - Titanium L for Adults, Designed for Everyday use

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.27
Free Delivery

Lazer Tonic Kineticore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Titanium

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet;Titanium; Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Black L

4 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Stone Blue (L) Size: L
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (S) Size: S
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (L) Size: L
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Beige L
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Stone Blue (S) Size: S
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet - Titanium - (L) Size: L

Cheapest offer

The inconspicuous design of the helmet makes sure it is at home wherever you take it. An in-mould construction is used to keep the weight down and 28 vents make sure you are always cool and comfortable while riding. A dial at the rear of the helmet controls a basket that secures a large part of the back of the head. A quick turn of the Lazer Advanced TurnSys dial assures a snug yet comfortable fit that keeps the helmet firmly in place. Adjust it on the fly and start your cycling adventures. Features: Easy vertical adjustability: The Lazer Advanced TurnSys system provides a tailored fit that's easy to adjust on the move with a simple turn of the dial Diverse size range: Available in 3 sizes making it easier to find the perfect fit for improved protection and comfort Eyewear friendly: Eyewear can easily be docked in specific slots of the helmet LED light compatibility: Increase safety and visibility by attaching the Universal Lazer LED at the rear of the helmet via the Direct Mount Light
£38.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk