Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Pine Green (L) Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Helmet; Pine Green; Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.96
Free Delivery

Lazer Tonic Helmet deep green black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£48.59
Delivery from £8.99

Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Green L L Pine Green

14 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer HELM Tonic KC Pine GN LG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.66
Delivery from £9.99

Lazer HELM Tonic KC Pine GN LG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.06
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Pine Green (L) Size: L

Cheapest offer

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Cycling Helmet Understated, lightweight, and built to perform the Lazer Tonic KinetiCore is a versatile road cycling helmet that feels just as at home on a weekend sportive as it does on the daily commute. Clean, unassuming aesthetics combined with a seriously capable feature set make this an easy choice for riders who want reliable protection and all-day comfort without the fuss. Lightweight Construction With Exceptional Ventilation Featuring an in-mould construction that keeps weight to a minimum, the Tonic KinetiCore is 4% lighter than the Lazer Tonic MIPS and uses 10g less plastic a meaningful reduction that reflects Lazer's ongoing commitment to building helmets more sustainably. With 28 generously sized vents channelling air over and through the helmet, heat build-up is kept firmly in check even on warmer days or harder efforts. Secure, Dialled-In Fit At the rear of the helmet, the Lazer Advanced TurnSys© retention system puts a precise, personalised f
£38.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Tyrian (S) Size: S
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Stone Blue (M) Size: M
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Stone Blue (S) Size: S
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lazer Tonic Kineticore Helmet Blue S S Mailot Jaune 24
£53.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99