Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L

Used Offers from

Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.61
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet in Black L

2-4 Working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet - Matt Black (L) Size: L

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Z1 Kineticore Helmet Black L

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Black; Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.64
Free Delivery

Lazer - Z1 KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 58-61 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Full White (M) Size: M
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet in Titanium M
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Matt Full White (S) Size: S
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer HELM Z1 KC WE LG
£177.60
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Z1 Aeroshell, Flash Yellow, Small
£14.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Z1 helmet is the lightest helmet available, featuring integrated protection against directional and rotational impacts with a 5-star rating. It offers improved ventilation and air circulation compared to riding without a helmet. It is CE CPSC certified and weighs 215g. This is a lightweight and well-ventilated road cycling helmet with optimised aerodynamics. It has a movable front strap design for a better fit, along with straps and padding that utilise Polygiene Biostatic Stay Fresh technology to inhibit unpleasant odours. Its construction employs the In-Mold system and includes an Advanced Rollsys adjustment system. It is ideal for year-round use. Features:Certification: CE CPSCWeight: 215 gGood ventilationAdjustment system: Advanced Rollsys
£125.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk