Lazer Z1 Kineticore + Aeroshell Helmet Blue,Black S

Used Offers from

Lazer Z1 Kineticore + Aeroshell Helmet Blue,Black S

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore + Aeroshell Helmet Blue Yellow, Size S

1 to 3 business days
£163.26
Delivery from £9.54

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Tour de France 2024 Helmet Blue - S

Delivery in 4 days
£178.47
Delivery from £4.99

Lazer - Z1 KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 52-56 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (L) Size: L
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (M) Size: M
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet in Titanium M
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet - Harbour Grey (M) Size: M
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L
£125.61
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Z1 Kineticore + Aeroshell Helmet Blue,Black S

Cheapest offer

The LAZER Z1 KinetiCore + Aeroshell helmet TDF 24 is a top-of-the-line road helmet designed for high-performance cyclists. This helmet features the innovative KinetiCore technology, which provides advanced impact protection and energy dissipation to keep riders safe in the event of a crash. Additionally, the helmet comes with an Aeroshell that can be attached for improved aerodynamics and weather protection.The LAZER Z1 helmet is known for its lightweight and comfortable design, making it ideal for long rides and races. The TDF 24 edition features a sleek black and yellow color scheme inspired by the Tour de France, adding a touch of style to your cycling gear. With its cutting-edge technology and stylish design, the LAZER Z1 KinetiCore + Aeroshell helmet TDF 24 is the perfect choice for serious cyclists looking for top-notch protection and performance.
£146.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)