Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Cycling Helmet in Violet L

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (L) Size: L

Used Offers from

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Cycling Helmet in Violet L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (L) Size: L

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet; Frozen Violet; Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

Lazer - Z1 KinetiCore - Bike helmet size 58-61 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (M) Size: M
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet in Titanium M
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Helmet - Harbour Grey (M) Size: M
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 helmet, dark black - L
£125.61
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Road Helmet - Frozen Violet (S) Size: S
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Cycling Helmet in Violet L

Cheapest offer

The Lazer Z1 KinetiCore Cycling Helmet is the ultimate upgrade for cyclists seeking a lightweight, aerodynamic, and feature-packed helmet. Designed for performance and comfort, it combines the latest KinetiCore technology with Lazer’s Advanced RollSys fit system, offering easy on-the-fly adjustments and a ponytail-friendly vertical fit. With its ventilated floating headband, reduced weight, and sleek profile, the Z1 KinetiCore keeps you cool and confident on every ride.Key FeaturesTailored Fit: Advanced RollSys system for quick adjustments and optimal aerodynamicsFloating Headband: Lightweight and ventilated for a cool, comfortable rideEyewear Friendly: Shorter head basket allows easy docking of glasses for a snug fitEffortless Straps: Antibacterial, recycled stitched straps with Polygiene Biostatic™ StayFresh™ technologyLazer Aeroshell Compatible: Enhance aerodynamics and protect against the elementsStay Fresh: Aerated Polygiene Biostatic™ padding ensures continuous airflowLED Light C
£139.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com