Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Chef's Pan with Lid and Helper Handle 24cm

Used Offers from

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Chef's Pan with Lid and Helper Handle 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£144.95
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 96201424001000 Non-Stick Saute Pan with Counter-Handle Made of 3-Ply Stainless Steel with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Suitable for All Hobs Including Induction, Silver

In stock
£156.49
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 96201424001000 Non-Stick Saute Pan with Counter-Handle Made of 3-Ply Stainless Steel with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Suitable for All Hobs Including Induction, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.73
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 24cm Non-Stick Chefs Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£156.75
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 96201424001000 Non-Stick Saute Pan with Counter-Handle Made of 3-Ply Stainless Steel with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Suitable for All Hobs Including Induction, Silver

£209.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 96201424001000 Non-Stick Saute Pan with Counter-Handle Made of 3-Ply Stainless Steel with Lid, Diameter 24 cm, Suitable for All Hobs Including Induction, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set
£369.00
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Rectangular Roaster 35cm
£179.95
Compare 3 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature 3-Ply frying pan deep Ø28 cm
£149.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply casserole with lid 2.3 l
£126.30
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Chef's Pan with Lid and Helper Handle 24cm

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Chef’s Pan Create restaurant-quality meals at home with the Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Chef’s Pan. Combining professional performance with everyday versatility, this deep, wide pan is ideal for sautéing vegetables, searing meat, simmering sauces and preparing flavour-packed family meals with confidence. Its generous depth helps reduce splashes while giving ingredients space to cook evenly, making it especially suited to risottos, casseroles, curries and dishes with rich sauces. Add the lid to seal in moisture and flavour for tender, delicious results every time. Why Buy This Product? Professional cooking performance: Advanced 3-ply construction delivers fast, even heat distribution for precise results. Perfect for versatile everyday cooking: Ideal for sautéing, simmering, searing and slow cooking. Excellent heat control: Responsive aluminium core allows accurate temperature management for both gentle simmering and high-heat cooking. Deep design re
£144.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk