Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 24cm Saute Pan

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saute Pan 24cm

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 24cm Saute Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.25
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.25
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

£199.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

£200.81
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saute Pan with Lid - 24 cm

3-5 days
£269.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set
£369.00
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Rectangular Roaster 35cm
£179.95
Compare 3 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature 3-Ply frying pan deep Ø28 cm
£149.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply casserole with lid 2.3 l
£126.30
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel 24cm Saute Pan

Cheapest offer

Stylish design combined with superb cooking results feature in the 3-ply Stainless Steel range. Using the latest multi-layering technology, which cleverly combines the cooking benefits of stainless steel and aluminium, heat spreads evenly and gently. This uncoated Saute pan with wide base and straight sides allow for quick, light frying in relatively little fat. The high sides prevent spattering or spilling; add the lid to allow food to cook more slowly.
£149.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)