Le Creuset Le Creuset cast iron crepe pan Ø27 cm Matte black
LE CREUSET Enamelled Cast Iron Crepe Pan, with Long Lasting Enamel Coating and Ergonomic Handle, 27cm, Matte Black, 20136270000460
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.79
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Enamelled Cast Iron Crepe Pan, with Long Lasting Enamel Coating and Ergonomic Handle, 27cm, Matte Black, 20136270000460
£124.97
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Enamelled Cast Iron Crepe Pan, with Long Lasting Enamel Coating and Ergonomic Handle, 27cm, Matte Black, 20136270000460
£145.00
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Enamelled Cast Iron Crepe Pan, with Long Lasting Enamel Coating and Ergonomic Handle, 27cm, Matte Black, 20136270000460
In stock
£162.47
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £108.75
LE CREUSET Enamelled Cast Iron Crepe Pan, with Long Lasting Enamel Coating and Ergonomic Handle, 27cm, Cerise, 20136270600460
£108.75
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Le Creuset Stoneware Set of 4 Coupe Collection 320ml Sphere Mugs
£45.00
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Egg Cups - Set of 6
£35.00
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000
£125.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Stainless Steel 24cm Saute Pan With Lid
£164.25
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery