Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply frying pan with help handle Ø28 cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£138.75
Free Delivery

Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel Uncoated 28cm Frying Pan with Helper Handle

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 28 x 6 cm, 96200228001100, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.65
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 28 x 6 cm, 96200228001100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.65
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 28 x 6 cm, 96200228001100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£166.90
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 28 x 6 cm, 96200228001100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£167.55
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 28 x 6 cm, 96200228001100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£167.65
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan, 28 x 6 cm, 96200228001100, Silver

£169.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Classic 3-Ply Stainless Steel Uncoated Frying Pan 28Cm Tainless Steel

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set
£335.00
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Meringue Cast Iron 26cm Round Casserole
£284.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Cerise Pepper Mill
£27.12
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply frying pan with help handle Ø28 cm

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Le Creuset 3-Ply frying pan with help handle Ø28 cm
£138.75
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)