Le Creuset Le Creuset Kone kettle with whistle Azure blue
Le Creuset Kone Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction and Cast Iron, Enamelled Steel, Capacity: 1.6 L, Azure, 40101022200000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.20
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Kone Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction and Cast Iron, Enamelled Steel, Capacity: 1.6 L, Azure, 40101022200000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.90
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £63.00
Le Creuset Le Creuset Kone kettle with whistle Shell pink
£63.74
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset Kone kettle with whistle Meringue
£63.74
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset Kone kettle with whistle Bamboo Green
£63.74
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Kone Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Enamelled Steel, Capacity: 1.6 L, Volcanic, 92000200090000
£97.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Le Creuset Le Creuset On The Go lunch box 0.9 L Shell Pink
£24.93
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Egg Cups - Set of 6
£35.00
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Stoneware Set of 4 Coupe Collection 320ml Sphere Mugs
£45.00
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Kone Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Enamelled Steel, Capacity, 1.6 L, Nectar, 40101026720000
£63.74
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90