Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Food Flask

Le Creuset Le Creuset On The Go food bottle 0.5 L Matte Black

Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Food Flask

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.50

Le Creuset Food Flask, Matte Black

Unknown
£35.00
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go 500ml Food Flask

Cheapest offer

The Le Creuset Satin Black On The Go Food Flask, with a capacity of 500ml, is perfect for keeping your food warm, whether it's pasta, soup, or rice. Its tight-fitting lid ensures a secure seal, preventing any spills. When lunchtime arrives, you can enjoy your meal directly from the flask, thanks to its comfortable round shape. Made from stainless steel, the flask features a large opening and a removable silicone seal, making it easy to clean and hygienic for eating. Part of the Le Creuset On The Go range, it not only serves a functional purpose but also coordinates beautifully with their stylish cookware. Dimensions: 10.7 (L) x 10.7 (W) x 12.4 (H) cm. Capacity: 500ml. Weight: 0.32kg.
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Le Creuset Stoneware Set of 4 Coupe Collection 320ml Sphere Mugs
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Le Creuset Stoneware Rainbow Egg Cups - Set of 6
£35.00
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000
£125.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Stainless Steel 24cm Saute Pan With Lid
£164.25
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery