Le Creuset LM250 Lever Model And Foilcutter Set

Le Creuset Lever Model Wine Opener with Foil Cutter

Le Creuset LM250 Lever Model And Foilcutter Set

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Lever Model Wine Opener with Foil Cutter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£97.08
Delivery from £9.99

LE CREUSET Lever Corkscrew and Foil Cutter Wine Accessory Gift Set, For All Cork Types, LM-250, Black Onyx, 59058011000410

In stock
£129.00
Delivery from £25.81

LE CREUSET Lever Corkscrew and Foil Cutter Wine Accessory Gift Set, For All Cork Types, LM-250, Black Onyx, 59058011000410

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery
Le Creuset LM250 Lever Model And Foilcutter Set

Cheapest offer

Complete with innovative built in rotation technology, this Le Creuset LM250 Lever Model allows to remove both natural as well as synthetic corks with ease. Complete with a matching foil cutter, this Le Creuset LM250 Lever Model And Foilcutter Set offers exceptional performance and experience under rigorous testing, a 21st Century redesign of the original Herbert Allen lever corkscrew.
£84.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Le Creuset Lever Corkscrew and Foil Cutter Wine Accessory Gift Set, For All Cork Types, LM-300, Black, 50051009800000
£155.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Spare Screw for Lever Corkscrews, Fits Models LM 250, LM 150, LM 450 and LM G10, 49700000010002
£18.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LE CREUSET Screwpull Wine Bottle Opener, Table Model TM-100, Black Onyx, 59993011007232
£47.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery