Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Flint

Cheapest Price
in stock
£10.16
Delivery from £9.90

Le Creuset Stoneware Oval Spoon Rest Flint, 71507154440099

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Stoneware Oval Spoon Rest Flint, 71507154440099

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.20
Delivery from £4.49

Le Creuset Oval Spoon Rest Flint

Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Le Creuset Stoneware Oval Spoon Rest - Flint (New)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Delivery from £3.99
Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Flint

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Flint
£10.16
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

Similar products

Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Deep Teal
£10.04
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Matte black
£10.04
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Oval holder for serving spoon Meringue
£10.04
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90