Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 6.7 l Volcanic

Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 6.7 l Volcanic

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£308.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£308.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

In stock
£368.75
Delivery from £4.50

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

In stock
£378.45
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280902430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Hobs and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Oven Red

£385.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Cast Iron 28cm Round Casserole - Volcanic

2 working days
£385.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£247.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Volcanic 30 cm Stainless Steel Knob
£255.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 6.7 l Volcanic

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature round casserole 6.7 l Volcanic
£308.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)