Le Creuset Signature 21177280000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Black

Le Creuset Le Creuset round casserole 6.7 l Matte black

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Signature 21177280000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.00
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£384.43
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature 21177280000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Black

£385.00
Free Delivery

Haushaltskleingerate Le Creuset Signature Brater rund 28 cm s NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set
£369.00
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£247.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature 21177280000430 Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Diameter 28 cm, Round, Suitable for All Types of Cookers and Induction, Volume: 6.7 L, 6.125 kg, Black

Cheapest offer

Round enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 6-8 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, for quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to Use and Clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Round Casserole, 1 x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 37.7 x 29.7 x 18.4 cm, Weight: 6.13 kg, Capacity: 6.7L, Colour: Matte Black, 21177280000430 Serves 6-8 Holds 6.7 Litres Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction, in the oven or under the grill Dishwasher and Freezer Safe Lifetime Guarantee
amazon.co.uk