Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Square Grillit 26cm Flint

Le Creuset Cast Iron Grill Pan Signature Square Grillit 26 cm Flint

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Square Grillit 26cm Flint

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Grillit Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 26 cm, Flint, 20183264440422

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.75
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature Flint Cast Iron 26cm Square Grillit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Grillit Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 26 cm, Flint, 20183264440422

£150.06
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Grillit Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 26 cm, Flint, 20183264440422

£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset round casserole 6.7 l Cerise
£308.00
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset cast iron crepe pan Ø27 cm Matte black
£123.20
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature frying pan wooden handle 28 cm Sea Salt
£183.20
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Satin Black Cast Iron 23cm Skillet
£126.95
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cerise Cast Iron 23cm Skillet
£127.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Square Grillit 26cm Flint

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillit Flint Seal in moisture and lock in flavour with the signature Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillit. Designed for fast, high-heat cooking, this versatile grill pan delivers beautifully seared meat, fish and vegetables with ease while creating authentic chargrilled flavour and impressive presentation. The raised grilling grooves allow excess fat to drain away and collect beneath the ribs for healthier cooking results. At the same time, they create distinctive grill marks that bring restaurant-quality style and flavour to every meal. Crafted from premium enamelled cast iron at the original Le Creuset French foundry, the Grillit offers exceptional heat retention and even heat distribution for consistent browning and reliable cooking performance. Once served, the cast iron construction keeps food warmer for longer at the table. Why Buy This Product? Authentic grilled results: Ribbed cooking surface creates professional sear marks and chargrilled flavour. Healthier cooki
£109.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk