Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Square Grillit 26cm Azure

Le Creuset Signature Square Grillit 26 Azure

Used Offers from

Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Square Grillit 26cm Azure

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Grillit Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 26 cm, Azure, 20183262200422, 260

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.75
Free Delivery

Le Creuset Signature Azure Cast Iron 26cm Square Grillit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Grillit Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 26 cm, Azure, 20183262200422, 260

£165.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Grillit Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 26 cm, Azure, 20183262200422, 260

£171.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature oval casserole 4.1 l Chambray
£247.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Volcanic 30 cm Stainless Steel Knob
£255.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Square Grillit 26cm Azure

Cheapest offer

Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillit Azure Seal in flavour and lock in moisture with the iconic Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillit. Designed for fast, high-heat cooking, this premium grill pan delivers beautifully seared meat, fish and vegetables with ease while creating authentic chargrilled flavour and impressive presentation. The ribbed grilling surface lifts food above excess fat, allowing it to drain away and collect below for healthier cooking results. At the same time, the raised grooves create distinctive grill marks that bring restaurant-quality style to every meal. Crafted in France from premium enamelled cast iron, the Grillit provides exceptional heat retention and even heat distribution for consistent browning and reliable cooking performance. Once served, the cast iron construction keeps food warmer for longer at the table. Why Buy This Product? Authentic grilled results: Ribbed cooking surface creates professional sear marks and chargrilled flavour. Healthier cooking: Raised grooves a
£109.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk