LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Caribbean

Le Creuset Teal Stoneware Cafetiere

Used Offers from

LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Caribbean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.75
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Caribbean

£68.81
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Caribbean

£69.00
Free Delivery

LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetiere with Metal Press 750 mlTeal Ceramic 17 x 11 x 22 cm

3-5 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Creuset Le Creuset ramekin stackable Deep teal
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Deep Teal Pepper Mill
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Le Creuset Signature snack bowl Deep teal
£14.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Espresso Mug, Deep Teal
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Le Creuset Signature Deep Teal Cast Iron 20cm Round Casserole
£181.00
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LE CREUSET Stoneware Cafetière French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger, 1 Litre, Serves 3-4 Cups, Caribbean

Cheapest offer

Sturdy stoneware cafetière French press with stainless steel mesh and plunger, For ground coffee or loose tea leaves, 1 Litre Available in a range of colours, Matching mugs and teapot sold separately Easy to use and clean: Large handle, Smooth-pour spout, Easy to dismantle metal plunger, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Cafetière French Press, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 26.2 x 17.8 x 14 cm, Weight: 1.28kg, Colour: Teal, 91028200490000
£51.75
amazon.co.uk