LE Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Clothing - Green - S - Sport S

K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and windbreaker ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Mine for Men - Size S Green S

LE Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Clothing - Green - S - Sport S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£109.00
Delivery from £5.45

K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and windbreaker ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Mine for Men - Size S Green S

under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Green EU S

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£113.05
Free Delivery

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Green EU S

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£113.05
Free Delivery

Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£116.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and breathable ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Pink Geranium for Men in Nylon - Size M Pink M
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Long insulated and waterproof jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Black Pure for Men - Size L Black L
£170.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and breathable ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Pink Geranium for Men in Nylon - Size XS Pink XS
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Lined Windbreaker Khaki
£170.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LE Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Clothing - Green - S - Sport S

Cheapest offer

K-Way LE Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket is a packable - weather-ready short jacket from K-Way designed to protect against wind and sudden rain while stowing compactly when not in use. Key attributes: Green | Green mine | Nylon | Water resistance (10 -000 mm) | Breathable (10 -000 g/sqm/24h) | Windproof | DWR treatment | Heat-taped seams | Packable | Adjustable hood with drawstring | Zip closure | Inner windproof flap | Ventilation cut-out on the back | Elasticated cuffs | 2 zipped pockets | Adjustable bottom hem with drawstring | Packable into pocket | Short (mid) length | Hooded neckline | Ripstop textured fabric | Minimal - packable construction | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Nylon | Machine wash max 30°C mild process; do not bleach; do not tumble dry; do not iron; do not dry clean; wash separately; protect accessories while washing.
£109.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk