Leaf 70Cm Artificial Twisted Stem Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

70cm Artificial Twisted Stem Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush

2-3 days
£47.65
Free Delivery

Leaf Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant in Pot 70cm - Size: 70 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Design UK Realistic Large Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot, Gold Bonsai

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.97
Free Delivery

Artificial Twisted Stem Arboricola Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush - Green

3-5 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 70Cm Artificial Twisted Stem Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush

1-3 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 70cm Artificial Twisted Stem Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£53.99

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Golden Bush Capella, 70cm
£31.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Tropical Cycas Palm Plant, Green
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Sansevieria Zeylanica Plant, Green
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Twisted Stem Gold Capella Arboricola Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush, Green

Cheapest offer

This plant is one of our favourites - it's a real head-turner and looks fantastic on a windowsill. It's an unusual twisted stem design with beautifully patterned leaves which are a replica of a plant known as Gold Capella. It stands 70cm high and has wired stems which can be shaped to suit your space. It comes in a weighted plastic pot. We recommend putting inside a larger planter and covering with gravel, bark or soil to add to the realistic effect. This artificial plant stands 70cm high when arranged as shown in the pictures. Beautiful imitation Gold Capella leaves. Wired stems make it easy to shape this plant to your space. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. Features: This plant is one of our favourites - it's a real head-turner and looks fantastic on a windowsill. It's an unusual twisted stem design with beautifully patterned leaves which are a replica of a plant known as Gold Capella It stands 7
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk