Leaf Arboricola Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 45 x 45cm - Green - Wilko

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 55cm

Leaf Arboricola Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 45 x 45cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Plant 55Cm Small Plant, Green

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 55cm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 55cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Plant 55Cm Small Plant

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Variegated Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£35.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 55cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.84
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Dark Green, 55cm

In stock
£43.90
Delivery from £5.61

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Arboricola Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 45 x 45cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of nature indoors with lifelike foliage and compact charm from Leaf Arboricola Artificial Plant in Pot 55cm, perfectly sized to suit shelves, desks or corners without the worry of maintenance. Arriving fully assembled in a plastic weighted pot, it's ready to display straight away and only needs a quick arrangement to best fit your space. Wired stems let you shape the plant as you like, so you'll always enjoy a realistic and fresh look wherever you place it.
£27.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)