Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Bonsai Twist, 70cm

Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Golden Capella Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Artificial Tree Pot 2.2ft - Size: 70 x 35 x 35cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Bonsai Twist, 70cm

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.61

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Bonsai Twist, 70cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.97
Free Delivery

Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella - Green

3-5 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella

1-3 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 70cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£53.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, Bonsai Twist, 70cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Foliage Plant (Umbrella Tree), Mixed Materials, Bonsai Twist, 70cm
£44.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green

Cheapest offer

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 70cm Golden Capella. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 70cm tall. Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space.. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot. Pot Measurements: 15cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx.Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements.High quality plant from Leaf Design UK. Features: Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 70cm Golden Capella. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 70cm tall Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot Pot Measurements: 15cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements High quality plant from Leaf Design UK Leaf Design UK product Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:35.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Weighted Pot Model Number: 7002-V3
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk