Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Copper Planter

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Dark Bushy Ficus Copper, 100cm

Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Copper Planter

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Premium Ficus Twist Artificial Plant in Copper Planter 100cm - Size: 100 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Dark Bushy Ficus Copper, 100cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Copper Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Dark Bushy Ficus Copper, 100cm

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 100cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Copper Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Artificial Greenery Fence for Balcony & Garden Realistic Faux Leaf Privacy Screen Outdoor Decorative Plant Wall Ideal for Terrace Courtyard and Home Décor.
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence 2m x 8m Expandable Trellis for Garden Realistic Leaf Coverage Perfect for Outdoor Walls Patios Screening & Trash Bin Cover.
£178.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence Realistic Expandable Privacy Screen Adjustable Leaf Hedge for Outdoor Garden Faux Ivy Privacy Barrier for Yard Decoration
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Roll 2m x 6m - Outdoor Privacy Fence Coverage - Realistic Trellis Screen for Garden Decor and Privacy Protection
£620.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Copper Planter

Cheapest offer

Comes with the decorative planter shown and as the plant and planter are separate items these can be used together or on their own.100cm Artificial Ficus tree with pot - part of our premium range of artificial plants and trees - these ones are virtually indistinguishable from real plants and are some of the nicest products we stock.nnn Plant measures 100cm (h) x 70cm (w) as we have it arranged in our photos. The stems are wired and so this can be adjusted to fit your space perfectly.n Imitation wood trunk with twist detail.n Comes fully potted in a moss covered weighted pot. The pot measures 18cm (w) x 15cm (h) approx.n These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark, gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect.nn Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: 7371-7315-V9
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk