Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree Multicolour Planter, Green

Leaf Tropical Artificial Plant in Metal Planter, Mixed Materials, Green Ficus Twist Multicolour, 110cm

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree Multicolour Planter, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Evergreen Twist Ficus Artificial Plant in Multicolour Planter 110cm - Size: 110 x 61 x 61cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree Multicolour Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Tropical Artificial Plant in Metal Planter, Mixed Materials, Green Ficus Twist Multicolour, 110cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 110cm Artificial Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree Multicolour Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Bamboo Plant 180cm (6ft) Natural Green XL
£60.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Tropical Artificial Plants with Planters
£58.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 90Cm Artificial Codiaeum Multicoloured House Plant - Large, Orange
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Wood, Bamboo Natural Gold, 150cm
£54.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree Multicolour Planter, Green

Cheapest offer

Comes with the decorative metal planter shown. Products are separate and can be used together or on their own. This artificial tree is suitable for both residential and commercial applications. 110cm (3ft +) tall. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish. Plastic pot measures 15cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx. Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:61.0 x D:61.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: 7371-7391-V3
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk