Leaf Artificial Boxwood Trees, 120cm Triple Ball

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Boxwood Trees, 120cm Triple Ball

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 120cm Green Triple Ball Topiary Tree Leaf Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Leaf Artificial Green Triple Ball Topiary Tree 120cm - Size: 120 x 29 x 29cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Topiary Triple Ball Boxwood Tree 120Cm

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Boxwood Trees, 120cm Triple Ball

Cheapest offer

Large artificial tree which comes potted in a black plastic pot. Triple ball topiary tree - realistic artificial plant. Ideal for entrances Comes potted in a plain plastic pot ideal for putting inside a larger decorative planter. Genuine Leaf Design UK Product
£59.99
amazon.co.uk