Leaf 55Cm Artificial Tropical Yucca Plant, Green

Leaf Artificial Tropical Palm Tree Realistic

Leaf 55Cm Artificial Tropical Yucca Plant, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Tropical Palm Tree Realistic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 55Cm Artificial Tropical Yucca Plant

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Artificial Tropical Yucca Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£41.99

Leaf Tropical Yucca Artificial Plant 1.8ft - Size: 55 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

55cm Artificial Tropical Yucca Plant

3-5 days
£44.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Bamboo Plant 180cm (6ft) Natural Green XL
£60.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Tropical Artificial Plants with Planters
£58.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 90Cm Artificial Codiaeum Multicoloured House Plant - Large, Orange
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
70cm Agave Tropical Yucca Artificial
£47.94
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf 55Cm Artificial Tropical Yucca Plant, Green

Cheapest offer

55cm Artificial Yucca Plant. Potted in a plain plastic pot and is fully assembled. These plants are designed to be put inside a larger planter to display and you can add soil - gravel or bark around them to make them look even more realistic -these go particularly well with our ceramic planters (available separately). Overall size is 55 x 50 x 50cm and this plant does not need any arrangement- it is ready to display out of the box. Artificial plant by Leaf Design UK - part of our range of realistic plants and trees. Features: 55cm Artificial Yucca Plant. Potted in a plain plastic pot and is fully assembled These plants are designed to be put inside a larger planter to display and you can add soil - gravel or bark around them to make them look even more realistic -these go particularly well with our ceramic planters (available separately). Overall size is 55 x 50 x 50cm and this plant does not need any arrangement- it is ready to display out of the box Artificial plant by Leaf Design UK
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk