Leaf Bowl 32 x 20cm Planter Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Planter Reflective

Used Offers from

Leaf Bowl 32 x 20cm Planter Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Silver Hammered Straight Edge Metal Bowl Planter 32 x 20cm - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Large Metal Planter Bowl 32 X 20Cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge

1-3 working days
£49.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Planter Reflective

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Large Metal Planter Bowl 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge | Size: 32 x 20 cm Leaf Silver 32 x 20 cm

3-5 working days
£53.99

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Planter Reflective

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Bowl, Copper, 22 x 18 cm, LEAF-7302B
£35.92
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf XL Metal bowl 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver
£47.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Planter Reflective
£49.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Planter Reflective, Copper
£40.11
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
Leaf XL Metal Bowl Planter 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver
£46.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Bowl 32 x 20cm Planter Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver

Cheapest offer

Extra large metal bowl. Can be used for display or plants. This metal planter measures 32cm wide x 20cm high. It is made of metal with a hammered finish. The inner diameter is 30cm (so this will fit any plants and looks brilliant as a centerpiece with multiple plants inside). These planters are all hand made in a rustic finish with intentional minor imperfections. As all these planters are hand made there are minor differences from one to another and each one is slightly unique. The price is for the planter only- but we have included some pictures to show how this would look with a couple of our plants to give an idea of size (plants shown are all available separately). We have this style of planter available in a range of colours and sizes and it is also available with a smooth or curved top edge. Intended for indoor use only. Features: This metal planter measures 32cm wide x 20cm high. It is made of metal with a hammered finish The inner diameter is 30cm (so this will fit any plants
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk