Leaf Premium Ficus Twist Artificial Plant in Copper Curve Planter 100cm - Size: 100 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Dark Bushy Ficus Copper Curve, 100cm

Leaf Premium Ficus Twist Artificial Plant in Copper Curve Planter 100cm - Size: 100 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree With Copper Planter

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Dark Bushy Ficus Copper Curve, 100cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree With Copper Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf 100cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Copper Curve Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, 60cm, Pink
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
110cm Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree with Copper Metal Planter
£79.94
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LeafDesign Artificial Bougainvillea Tree 120cm Realistic Pink
£39.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot,Dark Pink,85cm
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12
Leaf Premium Ficus Twist Artificial Plant in Copper Curve Planter 100cm - Size: 100 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into a world of lush greenery with Leaf Premium Ficus Twist Artificial Plant in Copper Curve Planter 100cm, designed to bring effortless elegance and lifelike charm to any space. Standing at an impressive one hundred centimetres, this artificial tree features a striking imitation wood trunk with a graceful twist detail and comes fully potted in a moss-covered weighted pot for added realism. The included copper curve planter adds a touch of contemporary sophistication and, since both the plant and planter are separate, you can style them together or individually to suit your decor. Wired stems let you shape the foliage for a perfect fit, making it a versatile choice for homes and offices seeking greenery without maintenance.
£61.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)