Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards White 2XL

Used Offers from

Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards White 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protection White-Black XXL

3-7 days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protection White-Black XXL

3-7 days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protectors, white, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£81.91
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Leatt Impact 3DF 6.0 Motocross Protector Pants, black, size M for Men
£99.68
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Impact 3DF 6.0 Motocross Protector Pants, black, size L for Men
£99.68
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Motocross Elbow Protectors, black, size 2XL for Men
£69.31
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Impact 3DF 6.0 Motocross Protector Pants, black, size XL for Men
£99.68
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Evo Elbow Protector, size M for Men
£75.01
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards White 2XL

Cheapest offer

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee GuardsUnleash your full potential on the trails with the ultimate in hybrid knee protection: the Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guards. Engineered for riders who demand uncompromising safety without sacrificing comfort or mobility, these premium knee guards represent the pinnacle of Leatt´s protective technology. Whether you´re tackling technical descents, hitting the bike park, or embarking on an all-day enduro adventure, the 3DF 6.0 provides the confidence you need to push your limits.The core of this exceptional protection system is the innovative use of Leatt´s renowned 3DF impact foam. These intelligent pads remain soft and flexible during normal movement, contouring perfectly to your knee and allowing for unrestricted pedaling. Upon impact, the foam instantly hardens, absorbing and dissipating dangerous forces to shield you from injury. This unique dual-state property ensures you get effective, CE-certified protection that you´ll barely notice you´re wearing.To elevate pro
£77.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)