Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guard - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protection Black XXL

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guard - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guard 2025: BLACK 2XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.71
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Bicycle Cycle Bike Knee Guard Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Cycle Bicycle Bike Knee Guard Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Leatt KNEE PROTECTOR 3DF 6.0 BLACK XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£138.22
Free Delivery

Leatt KNEE PROTECTOR 3DF 6.0 BLACK XXL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.11
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guard - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Cheapest offer

Leatt: ULTIMATE COMFORT SOFT IMPACT FOAM PROTECTOR WITH SLIDING PLATES Probably the most comfortable knee guard on the market with CE certification. The 3DF knee guard 6.0 is a premium knee guard offering superior all-round protection. A top of range combination of a hard-shell slider paired with 3DF impact foam. The perforated and vented sleeves reduce sweating and the silicone coated X-strap ensures the guard has a solid anti-slip fit. Ergonomic left/right designs let you ride all day long. The 3DF 6.0 knee guards have an unmatched combination of lightweight, comfort and protection. Total Leatt® protection score of 21 points 3DF ventilated impact foam with hard shell sliders Side impact protection CE tested and certified as impact protection: Knee EN1621-1 Pre-curved design for ultimate function and comfort all day long Premium comfort using MoistureCool and AirMesh wicking fabrics Anti-slip calf band and silicone grip lining Ventilated Neoprene sleeve Silicone printed and adjustable
£98.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Motocross Elbow Protectors, dark blue, size XXL
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protectors, black, size S/M
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 6.0 Motocross Protector Pants, black, size L
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards White 2XL 2XL White / Black
£76.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Evo Elbow Protector, size L
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99