Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protectors, black, size S/M

Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Cheapest offer

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee GuardsUnleash your full potential on the trails with the ultimate in hybrid knee protection: the Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Guards. Engineered for riders who demand uncompromising safety without sacrificing comfort or mobility, these premium knee guards represent the pinnacle of Leatt´s protective technology. Whether you´re tackling technical descents, hitting the bike park, or embarking on an all-day enduro adventure, the 3DF 6.0 provides the confidence you need to push your limits.The core of this exceptional protection system is the innovative use of Leatt´s renowned 3DF impact foam. These intelligent pads remain soft and flexible during normal movement, contouring perfectly to your knee and allowing for unrestricted pedaling. Upon impact, the foam instantly hardens, absorbing and dissipating dangerous forces to shield you from injury. This unique dual-state property ensures you get effective, CE-certified protection that you´ll barely notice you´re wearing.To elevate pro
£98.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Motocross Elbow Protectors, dark blue, size XXL
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protection Black XXL
£98.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Impact 3DF 6.0 Motocross Protector Pants, black, size L
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards White 2XL 2XL White / Black
£76.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Evo Elbow Protector, size L
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99