Leatt 3df Airfit Lite Evo Woman Long Sleeve Protection T-shirt Black L

Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Ladies Protector Jacket, size L

Leatt 3df Airfit Lite Evo Woman Long Sleeve Protection T-shirt Black L

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£232.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Women's 3DF Airfit Evo Body Protector CE Level 2 Black (L)

1-3 working days
£253.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3DF AirFit Evo Body Protector 2026: BLACK L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3Df Airfit Evo Body Protector 2026: Black L CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.55
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Lite Evo Woman Long Sleeve Protection T-shirt Black L

Cheapest offer

Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit Evo - Advanced Soft-Shell Protection with Superior Comfort.Flexible.Ventilated.Level 2 Certified Protection.The Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit Evo delivers premium soft-shell protection with outstanding comfort, ventilation, and freedom of movement.Offering CE Level 2 impact protection for the chest and back and Level 1 protection for the shoulders and elbows-plus additional foam flank padding-this is the perfect choice for serious riders looking for maximum safety without bulk.Leatt has increased the impact coverage area on the chest and improved the BraceOn™ neck brace system with slimmer, more effective shoulder straps for better comfort and fit.Made from ventilated 3DF AirFit soft impact foam, it molds to your body shape for a comfortable, secure fit.The MoistureCool compression sock with flatlock stitching enhances comfort, moisture control, and airflow.Key Features:✅ Total Leatt® Protection Score:21 Points - High-level impact protection.✅ 3DF AirF
£232.99
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery