Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Womens Body Protector Black

Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Ladies Protector Jacket, size XXS/XS

Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Womens Body Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3df Airfit Lite Evo Woman Long Sleeve Protection T-shirt Black 2XS-XS

8-10 working days
£232.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Women's 3DF Airfit Evo Body Protector CE Level 2 Black (XXS

1-3 working days
£253.99
Free Delivery

Body Protector 3DF AirFit Evo Women

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.94
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3DF AirFit Evo Body Protector 2026: BLACK XXS/XS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.94
Free Delivery

Body Protector 3DF AirFit Evo Women

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.94
Free Delivery

Body Protector 3DF AirFit Evo Women

£263.94
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3Df Airfit Evo Body Protector 2026: Black Xxs/Xs CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.55
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Womens Body Protector Black

Cheapest offer

It provides CE Level 2 impact protection for the chest and back, Level 1 protection for the shoulders and elbows, and added foam padding at the sides.The updated design features a larger chest impact area, extra mesh panels for improved airflow, and a slimmer BraceOn™ system with more comfortable, secure shoulder straps. The ventilated 3DF AirFit impact foam moulds to the body for a flexible, comfortable fit, while the MoistureCool compression body sock ensures breathability and moisture control. Compatible with or without a Leatt neck brace, it offers all-day comfort and protection for women who ride with confidence.Key Features:Total Leatt protection score of 21 points3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foamLarger chest impact zone for improved coverageAdditional mesh in key areas to boost airflowSlimmer, low-profile BraceOn™ neck brace fitting system3D-shaped full-length back protector for a natural fitEasy-wear zip-up compression sock design for ventilationPadded flanks for side prot
£229.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery