Leatt Women's 3DF Airfit Evo Body Protector CE Level 2 Black (S-M

Leatt 3DF AirFit EVO, protector shirt women S/M Black

Leatt Women's 3DF Airfit Evo Body Protector CE Level 2 Black (S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£253.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3DF AirFit Evo Body Protector 2026: BLACK S/M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3Df Airfit Evo Body Protector 2026: Black S/M CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.55
Free Delivery
Leatt Women's 3DF Airfit Evo Body Protector CE Level 2 Black (S-M

Cheapest offer

The Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Women's Body Protector is full-coverage soft-shell armour built around the female rider. CE Level 2-certified at the chest and back, Level 1 at the shoulders and elbows, it packs serious multi-zone protection into a ventilated, body-following design that earns its place on long rides. The 3D-shaped full-length back protector and larger chest impact area leave nothing underprotected, while extra mesh panels, MoistureCool compression sock construction, and anti-odour fabrics keep the whole thing comfortable through every condition. The slimmer BraceOn™ system and secure shoulder straps mean it plays well with Leatt neck braces, and it works with or without one. 21-point protection score. Built for riders who mean business. Features Total Leatt protection score of 21 points comprehensive multi-zone certified coverage 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam moulds to the body for a flexible, natural fit Larger chest impact zone and 3D-shaped full-length back protect
£253.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery