Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Women Short Sleeve Protective Jersey Grey M M Black

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Ladies Protector Jacket, size XS

Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Women Short Sleeve Protective Jersey Grey M M Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£212.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Womens Body Tee Black

2 to 3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Women's 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Body Tee Black (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Body Tee 2026: BLACK M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.12
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3Df Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee 2026: Black M CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.41
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Women Short Sleeve Protective Jersey Grey M M Black

Cheapest offer

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Women´s Full Body Protector.The Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Full Body Protector has been designed for riders looking for the perfect combination of protection, comfort, and freedom of movement.With a soft and flexible outer layer, this protector offers full coverage on the chest, back, and shoulders, ensuring maximum safety on your enduro, trail, or bike park routes.Its 3DF AirFit technology uses intelligent impact-absorbing foam that adapts to the body, providing a light and ventilated feel without compromising protection. Thanks to its 3D pre-curved design specifically for the female anatomy, the fit is precise, comfortable, and natural, allowing you to move with total confidence even on the most demanding descents.In addition, the zippered compression sock makes it easy to put on and take off, ensuring a perfect fit in seconds.The padded flanks reinforce lateral protection, while the BraceOn™ system allows seamless integration with the Leatt neck brace, offer
£212.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery