Leatt Moto 5.5 V24 Enduro Trousers ForgeS Forge

Leatt 5.5 Enduro Forge, textile pants S Black/Grey

Used Offers from

Leatt Moto 5.5 V24 Enduro Trousers ForgeS Forge

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 5.5 Enduro Off-road Pants Grey S Men

2 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 5.5 Enduro Forge, textile pants S Black/Grey

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£155.29
Delivery from £14.60

Similar products

Leatt 5.5 Enduro Motocross Pants, black, size S for Men
£141.95
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 5.5 Enduro 2023 Motocross Jacket, black-orange, size S for Men
£207.36
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 5.5 Enduro Jacket OrangeM Orange
£229.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 5.5 Enduro Forge, textile pants L Black/Grey
£140.32
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 5.5 Enduro Motocross Pants, black, size 3XL for Men
£124.21
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 5.5 V24 Enduro Trousers ForgeS Forge

Cheapest offer

The off-road, over-the-boot version of Leatt's top of the line 5.5 MX pants. These pants are water-resistant and dirt repellent with ventilation zippers for superior performance in most climates. Full-grain leather knees offer the ultimate in wear resistance as part of Leatt's multi-layered signature Internal Knee Brace System (IKS), which reduces the wear and tear from knee braces.Features:• New Multi-layer inner knee reinforcement with full-grain leather for bike• Pre-curved, adjustable over-the-boot fit• I.K.S - Internal Knee Brace System helps reduce knee brace wear and tear• Water and dirt resistant coated shell with stretch panels• 3D moulded, fully floating knee cap reinforcement for a great fit• 1800D heavy-duty seat and lower leg material reinforcement• Material panels have multi-row reinforced stitching• Side strap waist adjustment with Waist with 360 silicone grip• Leg pockets• Top Quality YKK Japan Zippers• Reflective print
£119.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk