Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26 Solid, adventure helmet S Matt-Black

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26 Solid, adventure helmet S Matt-Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£246.70
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt ADV 7.5 Helmet with Goggles, red, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£251.80
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt ADV 7.5 Adventure Helmet Kit with 2.5 Goggles Solid BlackS Solid Black

3-7 days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV 7.5 Adventure Helmet Kit with 2.5 Goggles Solid BlackS Solid Black

3-7 days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Kit Adv 7.5 Off-road Helmet Black S

2 working day(s)
£283.49
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt ADV 7.5 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Kit With Goggles - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit ADV 7.5 Negro S

Unknown
£298.42

Similar products

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size L for Men
£401.30
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV 7.5 Graphic Helmet with Goggles, black, size L for Men
£246.70
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, L
£309.85
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26 Solid, adventure helmet L White
£246.70
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Jacket M men Black, M
£430.33
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26 Solid, adventure helmet S Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

The ADV 7.5 helmet kit provides great protection and performance for adventurous riders. It s constructed from an Injected Polymer compound shell and features Leatt’s patented 360° Turbine Technology, which helps reduce the low-speed impact energy to the head and brain. The helmet is fastened with a secure DD ring buckle. An ADV helmet is different from an off-road helmet because it is designed to minimize drag and lift for a smoother ride at higher speeds when on roads. It is quick and easy to transition to off-road use, with an extra wide eye port compatible with off-road goggles. Adjustable vents cater to all riding conditions, keeping you cool and comfortable. Depending on rider preference, the visor is completely removable at the twist of a clip. Included with the helmet in the kit is a Pinlock-ready clear visor with anti-scratch and anti-fog coating and Leatt 2.5 goggles. Features Injected polymer composite shell in 3 shell sizes Wind tunnel-tested shell design significantly redu
£246.70
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)