Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Light Grey/Blue/Red

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-red-blue, size XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Light Grey/Blue/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£401.66
Delivery from £14.18

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-red-blue, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£410.54
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Jacket men White/Grey/Red/Blue, XL

1-5 Days
£441.49
Free Delivery

Leatt Adv Dritour 7.5 Jacket White XL

1 working day(s)
£457.49
Delivery from £4.99

LEATT LEATT - Jacket ADV DriTour 7.5 Royal XL

Unknown
£478.33

Similar products

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 2XL
£309.48
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men White/Grey/Black, L
£310.12
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 5.5 Textile Jacket unisex Grey, L
£352.26
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Grey/Black/White, M
£441.03
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV DriTour 5.5 waterproof Textile Jacket, size 2XL for Men
£352.26
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Light Grey/Blue/Red

Cheapest offer

The Leatt DriTour 7.5 jacket is your all-weather riding partner. This jacket can be worn three ways and features a lightweight HydraDri® Dri+ outer layer and a removable thermal liner. When needed, the thermal liner acts as a standalone, casual insulated jacket. All three ways of wearing the jacket balance exceptional airflow with a secure fit. The DriTour 7.5 includes 3DF protectors for the back, shoulder, and elbow, as well as a chest protector, ensuring top-tier safety. Features 3-Way function Direct laminated waterproof Leatt RipStop Waterproof, breathable, laminated shell with removable thermal liner Waterproof and breathable HydraDri Max membrane 30.000 mm/30.000 gr./m² Zipped in liner gives smooth sleeve entry Superfabric reinforcements on high impact zones Stretch material in cuffs Removeable thermal casual inner jacket EN 17092-3-2020, Class AA tested and approved as impact protection: Back protector EN1621-2 Level 2 Elbow and shoulder protectors EN1621-1 Level 2 Chest protect
£401.66
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)