Leatt Adventure MultiTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof 3XL Black/Grey

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 3XL

Leatt Adventure MultiTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof 3XL Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£310.09
Delivery from £14.61

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 3XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£316.70
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 3XL

1-5 Days
£372.14
Free Delivery

Leatt Adv Multitour 7.5 Off-road Pants Black 3XL / Regular

2 working day(s)
£382.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEATT LEATT - Pants ADV MultiTour 7.5 Stealth 2024 3XL

Unknown
£387.11

Leatt Multitour Unisex Adult Motorcycle Trousers Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£443.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Jacket M men Black, M
£430.66
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof M Grey/Black/Red
£344.23
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Grey/Black/Red
£344.23
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt ADV Multitour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-green, size L for Men
£344.23
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof XXL Grey/Black/Red
£344.23
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof 3XL Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Features 4-Way function Leatt RipStop main shell Superfabric reinforcements on high impact zones Heat resistant panels inside both lower legs Leather inside knees for grip and wear resistance Stretch areas in, Knee, crotch and back yoke Smooth non snagging material inside of boot area Zipped in liners give smooth entry Removable waterproof liner Heavy duty waterproof, breathable and insulated with removable liners Waterproof and breathable HydraDri Max membrane 30.000 mm/30.000 gr./m² Removeable thermal liner EN 17092-3-2020, Class AA tested and approved as impact protection Knee protectors EN1621-1 Level 2 Hip protectors EN1621-1 Level 1 Large waterproof pockets on upper legs Zipped handwarmer pockets Ventilation zippers on front and back of legs Ratchet system front closure Waist adjustment straps Adjustment strap at calf to fix protector in place Large lower leg velcro adjustment to work for wider over the boot fit Removable suspenders/braces Long connection zipper for jacket integr
£310.09
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)