Leatt Adventure Rally 5.5, textile jacket M Black

Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure Rally 5.5, textile jacket M Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£275.73
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£281.50
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Jacket ADV Rally 5.5 Stealth M

Unknown
£335.81

Leatt Adv Rally 5.5 Jacket Black M Men

2 working day(s)
£340.49
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Leatt ADV Rally 7.5 HydraDri waterproof Textile Jacket, black-grey, size XL for Men
£365.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S for Men
£275.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black, size 2XL for Men
£53.37
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size 3XL for Men
£275.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, grey-red, size M for Men
£53.37
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Adventure Rally 5.5, textile jacket M Black

Cheapest offer

Features 5-year warranty Brace-on system for optimal neck brace compatibility Reflective visibility details Plastic-free packaging Materials Leatt developed ripstop 4-way stretch main shell material: C0 Eco-Standard DWR + unique abrasion-resistant, reinforced impact areas DWR (dirt and water repellent) C0/20 coated main shell materials Leatt developed ripstop 4-way stretch main shell material Non-PU coated for better breathability (and ECO) - DWR coated for weather resistance Unique 4-way stretch for maximum flexibility Deflextion technology panels in critical areas for class A abrasion resistance Removable inner protective jacket Leatt 3DF Protection - lightweight, ventilated, impact-energy absorbing foam Protective lining - semi-compression fit to maintain protection Forearms made of certified materials (even when the armrests are removed) Cuff adjustment passes cuff retention test Certification Tested and certified to EN 17092-3-2020, Class A: Rider can retain elbow protection even
£275.73
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.