Leatt Adventure Rally 5.5, textile jacket S Black

Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure Rally 5.5, textile jacket S Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£275.73
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£281.50
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Jacket ADV Rally 5.5 Stealth S

Unknown
£335.81

Similar products

Leatt ADV Rally 7.5 HydraDri waterproof Textile Jacket, black-grey, size XL for Men
£365.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M for Men
£275.73
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black, size 2XL for Men
£53.37
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size 3XL for Men
£275.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Rally 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, grey-red, size M for Men
£53.37
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Adventure Rally 5.5, textile jacket S Black

Cheapest offer

Features 5-year warranty Brace-on system for optimal neck brace compatibility Reflective visibility details Plastic-free packaging Materials Leatt developed ripstop 4-way stretch main shell material: C0 Eco-Standard DWR + unique abrasion-resistant, reinforced impact areas DWR (dirt and water repellent) C0/20 coated main shell materials Leatt developed ripstop 4-way stretch main shell material Non-PU coated for better breathability (and ECO) - DWR coated for weather resistance Unique 4-way stretch for maximum flexibility Deflextion technology panels in critical areas for class A abrasion resistance Removable inner protective jacket Leatt 3DF Protection - lightweight, ventilated, impact-energy absorbing foam Protective lining - semi-compression fit to maintain protection Forearms made of certified materials (even when the armrests are removed) Cuff adjustment passes cuff retention test Certification Tested and certified to EN 17092-3-2020, Class A: Rider can retain elbow protection even
£275.73
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)