Leatt Enduro 4.0 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Loam

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£232.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet - Loam (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£233.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 Mtb Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£256.99
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt MTB Enduro 4.0 Downhill MTB Helmet Loam BrownM Loam Brown

3-7 days
£284.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet

£289.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Enduro 4.0 Full Face MTB Helmet - Stealth (S) Size: S
£233.50
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 4.0 Full Face MTB Helmet - Stealth (L) Size: L
£246.95
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB Enduro 4.0 Downhill MTB Helmet Loam BrownL Loam Brown
£233.50
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 4.0 Full Face MTB Helmet - Stealth (M) Size: M
£233.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 4.0 V23 Downhill MTB Helmet WhiteS White
£194.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 4.0 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Loam

Cheapest offer

Key Features:DH certified lightweight Polymer shellRemovable chin bar with NEW easy-fit attachment systemSunglasses dock port for easy, secure storageFidlock magnetic closure system360° Turbine TechnologyReduced peak brain acceleration by up to 30% at impact speeds associated with concussionReduces peak brain rotational acceleration by up to 40%Maximized ventilation with 18 vents. Optimized for riding and effective even at low speedsMoisture wicking, breathable, anti-odor and washable inner linerOptimal neck brace compatibilityAdjustable visor with breakaway function for rotational impact force reductionIn-molded EPS + EP0 impact foam for superior energy absorptionCertified and tested: AS/NZS 2063:2008, ASTM F1952-10, EN1078, CPSC 1203Weight: From 810g (1.79 lbs)
£232.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk