Leatt Ride Kit MTB Gravity 1.0 MTB Clothing Kit Dusty RedXXL Dusty Red

Leatt Gravity 1.0 Set Red 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Ride Kit MTB Gravity 1.0 MTB Clothing Kit Dusty RedXXL Dusty Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£80.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt 1.0 MTB Ride Kit 2026: DUSTY RED 2XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 1.0 Mtb Ride Kit 2026: Dusty Red 2Xl CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Gravity 1.0 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Black
£101.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 1.0 Full Face MTB Junior Helmet - Fire (XS) Size: XS
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 1.0 MTB Helmet - Steel (S) Size: S
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Leatt Ride Kit MTB Gravity 1.0 Youth MTB Clothing Kit Dusty RedL Dusty Red
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Ride Kit MTB Gravity 1.0 MTB Clothing Kit Dusty RedXXL Dusty Red

Cheapest offer

Race-inspired performance meets everyday versatility in the Leatt Ride Kit Gravity 1.0. Crafted with input from the Pivot Factory Racing Team, this jersey and pant set balances fit, function, and value. The jersey’s relaxed torso and streamlined sleeves enhance mobility and style, while the pants offer a tapered leg and extra room for kneepads. Made from lightweight, bluesign® approved fabrics, the kit ensures durability, stretch, and breathability, complemented by perforated panels and a PFAS-free DWR finish for comfort and protection on any trail.Features:• Jersey with relaxed torso and streamlined sleeves for freedom of movement • Tapered-leg pants with extra room for kneepads • Lightweight, durable, and breathable bluesign® approved fabrics • Perforated panels for enhanced ventilation • PFAS-free durable water repellent (DWR) finish for added protection • Developed with input from the Pivot Factory Racing Team • Suitable for local loops and competitive racing • bluesign® approved f
£80.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk