Leatt Mtb Endurance 4.0 Mtb Helmet Grey S S Granite

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£134.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Endurance 4.0 MTB Helmet - Granite (S) Size: S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£134.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Endurance 4.0 MTB Helmet Granite S 51-55CM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.73
Free Delivery
Leatt Mtb Endurance 4.0 Mtb Helmet Grey S S Granite

Cheapest offer

This helmet was designed specifically for the needs of today´s endurance offroad riders - from short track XC racing to epic gravel adventures.This sleek new helmet was designed in Leatt´s world-class test lab and raced to victory at the highest levels in gravel and cross country with Speedcompany racing.Head and brain protection is serious business, so Leatt urges riders to look beyond a helmet´s sleek exterior and learn more about what´s inside.All Leatt helmets feature 360 ? Turbine Technology.This design utilizes a network of small discs constructed of a non-Newtonian, energy-absorbing material.Because these Turbines can move 360 ? (omnidirectional), this technology has two exclusive advantages:namely the reduction of rotational acceleration to the head and brain and the absorption of energy upon impact at concussion level.Cover your miles in confidence with the Leatt MTB Endurance 4.0 helmet.MAIN FEATURES.- PowerBridge in-molded force absorber.- Fidlock magnetic closure system.- E
£134.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Black (L) Size: L
£94.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green S S Pistachio Green
£94.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green L L Pistachio Green
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green M M Pistachio Green
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt MTB Women's Endurance Bib 5.0 2025: BLACK L
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99