Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes White EU 39 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Women's Endurance Proclip 6.0 Cycling Shoes - White (6) Siz

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Women`S Endurance Proclip 6.0 Shoes 2025: White Uk 6 CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Shoe ProClip 6.0 Endurance
£119.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (10.5) Size: 10.5
£146.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (8.5) Size: 8.5
£141.00
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes
£141.00
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Shoes - 11.5
£124.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes White EU 39 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Leatt ProClip 6.0 Endurance Women´s MTB Shoes - Technical performance and comfort for long distances.Endurance Shoes (XC & Gravel)The Leatt ProClip 6.0 Endurance Women´s have been designed to offer comfort, traction, and efficiency on long rides, both on the bike and during walking sections. Developed in collaboration with Speed Company, winners of the 2022 Cape Epic and the 2024 XC MTB Marathon European Championship, these shoes guarantee proven performance in the most demanding conditions. Made with state-of-the-art technical materials and a modern design, the ProClip 6.0 stand out for their flexible structure and high-grip rubber sole, ideal for mixed routes and endurance cycling.Key Features:Upper Material: Lightweight and translucent polymer fiber, with TPU reinforcement for increased durability.PU Leather Tongue: Adds a touch of quality and softness to the fit.100% Nylon Injected Shank: Flexibility and greater comfort for walking off the bike.RideGrip™ Rubber Sole: Aggressive tre
£142.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)