Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Half Waffle Thin Ø30mm Grips Grey One Size Granite

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ReaFlex 6.0 Half Waffle Lock-On MTB Grips 30mm - Granite

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

Leatt Bicycle Cycle Bike ReaFlex 6.0 Half Waffle Grip Granite - 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike ReaFlex 6.0 Half Waffle Grip Granite - 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Half Waffle Thin Ø30mm Grips Grey One Size Granite

Cheapest offer

Grips ReaFlex 6.0 Half Waffle.UNIQUE DAMPING AND GRIP CHARACTERISTICS.The core of these grips is infused with Leatt´s energy-absorbing non-newtonian ReaFlex gel, noticeably reducing vibrations.Non-newtonian material reacts to the kind of forces applied to it:the higher the forces, the more resistance the material gives.This means that ReaFlex is especially efficient at dampening micro-vibrations.The variable diameter taper profile with more material on the outer edge, where more contact is made, reduces hand pressure and enhances further dampening.Soft, flexible ribs around the thumb and forefinger area improve grip and prevent slipping.The half-waffle and triangular tread blocks provide extra finger traction and control.The grip interface is soft, promising a good balance between tactile feel and durability.Bump protection bar ends protect handlebars, cars, and walls.Available in two diameters (regular at 31mm, and thin at 29mm), as well as 4 colors.MAIN FEATURES.-Reaflex gel & lattic
£21.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø29mm Grips Silver One Size Granite
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø31mm Grips Silver One Size Black
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Grips ReaFlex 6.0 - Thin - Marron Peanut
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø29mm Grips Red,Orange One Size Lava
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Half Waffle Thin Ø30mm Grips Beige,Golden One Size Gum
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99